147, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+109.9%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+8.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1