125, STEPPING LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE1 1GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+190.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+76.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,150
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1