Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+16.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+40.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties