Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HUNT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+516.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2LR
← Back to All Properties