35, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.7%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+231.7%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+16.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1