Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 128, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+7.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties