Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 21 - 23, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+62.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
-14.7%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+210.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3RL
← Back to All Properties