Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LILLY COURT, 21, FULLBROOK DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,950
+3.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6AW
← Back to All Properties