Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, BOOTHTOWN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,675
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,675 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,675
+3.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£3,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6TU
← Back to All Properties