Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+45.3%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties