34, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,500+31.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,500+31.0%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500+38.1%
Sold on 27 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,125+108.5%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+68.2%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1