Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FERNS GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£19,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4LT
← Back to All Properties