Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CORBY CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+63.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+30.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UN
← Back to All Properties