7, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+56.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+15.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+206.7%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-16.7%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1