Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODLAND CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+33.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+97.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8DN
← Back to All Properties