133, SILVERDALE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+105.5%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+27.0%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500+106.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1