Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLEBE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,995
+41.9%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+175.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0SZ
← Back to All Properties