11, BARLOW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+0.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+117.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+58.3%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1