Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+0.5%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+58.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties