Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HILLCREST ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+155.6%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+41.5%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8EN
← Back to All Properties