23, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 3TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950-0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£49 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+35.1%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+48.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1