142, MUSLEY HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+106.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+18.4%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1