Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 169, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.3%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
-18.6%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties