113, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+133.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+11.6%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1