Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CATTSWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+3.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+1.3%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GF
← Back to All Properties