Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+54.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+193.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QZ
← Back to All Properties