Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUNHAM CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+12.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HA
← Back to All Properties