Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LANCASTER ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+112.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9EE
← Back to All Properties