Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, STRATTON WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+60.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+33.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NN
← Back to All Properties