38, FLETCHER STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+55.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+29.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1