23, CHARLOTTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,760
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£16,240 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,760-12.3%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
-£16,240 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+144.7%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+11.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1