Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GRESSEL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+73.7%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+82.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+8.2%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9ST
← Back to All Properties