Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£286,000
+88.2%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2TD
← Back to All Properties