66, WARREN WAY, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+31.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+23.5%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+83.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1