Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HAVEN WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+10.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9TD
← Back to All Properties