Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-14.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties