Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+134.5%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£51,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,380
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties