Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SINGLETON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,750
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,750
-8.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+8.2%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+225.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9PQ
← Back to All Properties