Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARTHURS GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+115.5%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2NG
← Back to All Properties