Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+1.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+0.3%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,999
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZP
← Back to All Properties