3, GREENTOP, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.2%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+192.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250-9.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1