Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVERSIDE APARTMENTS, 43A, MOWBRAY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+14.7%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8EP
← Back to All Properties