Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+28.8%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties