26, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4EH

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-6.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£154,500+0.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£154,000+26.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,000+335.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,000-57.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000+3.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+30.9%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-4.9%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1