Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ASHTON CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.2%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+235.2%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1FP
← Back to All Properties