Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+83.7%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+145.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HE
← Back to All Properties