Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+22.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TT
← Back to All Properties