Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+28.4%
Sold on 4 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties