Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 38, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-20.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9PE
← Back to All Properties