34, FORDSTONE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+12.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,250-18.2%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+144.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1